Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, GREENHILL ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+845.5%
Price Change
+£697,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+845.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£697,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5DX
← Back to All Properties