96, WARREN RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+132.2%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1