Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+1.2%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+53.4%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+151.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties