Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SOUTHCROFT AVENUE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+73.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DD
← Back to All Properties