Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties