Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GREENWAY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,100
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£119,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,100
+290.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£119,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5AJ
← Back to All Properties