Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TOPSHAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+5.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+54.1%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7LY
← Back to All Properties