16, MELBOURNE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,995-0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+153.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+272.2%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1