Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LYNCH HILL LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+6.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+61.3%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2QB
← Back to All Properties