21, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£122,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+98.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£122,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1