22, HAZEL STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,502
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£5,998 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,502-7.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£5,998 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+140.8%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+13.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,300
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1