Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW14 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+97.4%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
-18.5%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW14 8RT
← Back to All Properties