Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DENE PARK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.9%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£498,000
+268.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GF
← Back to All Properties