Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+16.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,500
+28.9%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+48.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+88.9%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6PQ
← Back to All Properties