Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STOWE VIEW, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 4NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+21.6%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£252,500
+30.8%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4NY
← Back to All Properties