Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASTBURY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+93.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750
+122.1%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1JS
← Back to All Properties