Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, GREENFIELD ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+145.5%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6SG
← Back to All Properties