Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-18.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+57.0%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Detached
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,250
+43.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties