Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DORIAN RISE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+13.8%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-10.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+129.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£70,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,150
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties