83, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+14.8%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,500+20.4%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+175.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+112.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1