Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+66.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+73.4%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+14.4%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 8 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties