Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+35.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,250
+76.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties