Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PRINCESS COURT, GORDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+31.3%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EF
← Back to All Properties