Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELLESMERE AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+44.8%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5QB
← Back to All Properties