Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,674
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£24,674 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,674
+58.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,674 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+180.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties