10, FINKLE STREET, ST. BEES, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA27 0BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+95.4%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+5.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+150.0%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1