23, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+6.7%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+112.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,450+2.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1