Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+15.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TH
← Back to All Properties