Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,950
+56.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties