FLAT 1, GRAND COURT, KING EDWARDS PARADE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+45.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+124.6%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1