Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHITBREAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9DY
← Back to All Properties