Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOOD VALE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+79.0%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5BQ
← Back to All Properties