2, LUTTERWORTH AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,950+1.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+0.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,750
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1