Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE PARK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,550
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,550
+18.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+144.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2AT
← Back to All Properties