Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+6.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EP
← Back to All Properties