Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, DORSET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+74.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4ED
← Back to All Properties