Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+0.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties