Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD SCHOOL LANE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+34.1%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500
+10.5%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£391,500
+108.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RS
← Back to All Properties