Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,495
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties