Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,250
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,250
+8.6%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-28.3%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties