29, SUNNINGHILL AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£165,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+123.8%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+69.6%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1