Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500
+23.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+58.5%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+48.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties