FLAT G1, THE GABLES, WELLAND ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£26,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,500-23.4%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1