9, ELGIN AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+196.7%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+43.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1