Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUFFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+23.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+91.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7AN
← Back to All Properties