Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOUTHBOROUGH PLACE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£147,911 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£655,000
-18.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Other
-£147,911 from previous sale
Sale #3
£802,911
+13.9%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Other
+£97,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£705,000
Sold on 13 October 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0LT
← Back to All Properties