Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties