Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STATION ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+87.8%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+91.4%
Sold on 1 January 1999
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4BZ
← Back to All Properties