Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,950
+7.3%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+67.7%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+83.1%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+108.8%
Sold on 12 January 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SX
← Back to All Properties