Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALEXANDRA ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1BJ
← Back to All Properties